Tournaments

Name Date Latest Release Participants
Region
Level
Winner
Monthly Tournament (ZGZ 14/10/17) October 14, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 12 Europe Casual Daniel Correas
Torneo Agot 2.0 October 14, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 13 South America Competitive Luis Espejo
Riga Regionals 2017 October 14, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 14 Europe Premier Zbignev Monkevic
Mother Of Dragons 14/10/2017 October 14, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 30 Europe Premier Jan Bezucha
Schloss League Jour 4 (Vent Divin) October 13, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 5 Europe Casual Deilan (SL Only)
Ciao October 13, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 11 Europe Casual Marco Guida
Spear and Shield - Spring Night 2 October 12, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 11 Oceania Casual Jon W.
AGOT Week 4 Event October 11, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 6 Oceania Casual Michael Harris
Tournoi juman'jeux 11/10/2017 October 11, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 12 Europe Casual Trajan
Cyber play October 10, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 6 Europe Casual Glowa
Torneo AGoT Swiss Round October 9, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 6 South America Casual Mark Cabello
Outflank GNK 10-8-17 October 8, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 4 North America Casual Alejandro Pantoja
Dragonphoenix Inn 8/10 October 8, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 10 Europe Casual Papatheodorou, George
Regional 08-10-2017 October 8, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 13 Europe Premier Javier Rosal
HSE: Trial by combat- Red Viper vs The Mountain October 8, 2017 Oberyn’s Revenge 27 South America Competitive David Forcadel
The Siege of Winterfell October 8, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 30 Europe Premier Wedge
Schloss League - Jour 3 October 7, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 7 Europe Casual Toupi (Sl Only)
Torneo amichevole club M4 October 7, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 8 Europe Casual manuel decarolis
Barcraft 2 - Brotherhood without Banners October 7, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 10 Europe Casual STEPHAN Kadlec
Duisburg Q3 GNK October 7, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 10 Europe Casual Michael Brocker
Summerhall 2017 Joust October 7, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 18 North America Competitive Alex Fleury
Monday Knights of the Corn 10/2/17 October 6, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 5 North America Casual Jason Burns
Monday Knights of the Corn 9/18/17 October 6, 2017 Oberyn’s Revenge 6 North America Casual Jerod Leupold
AGOT Monthly Event October 4, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 12 Oceania Casual Adem Kolar
Spielespatz Freundschaftsturnier October 3, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 8 Europe Casual Melanie Gruber
Miki's House October 3, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 8 Europe Casual Valerio Barbero
Uncles Downtown Spokane Q3 Kit October 1, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 4 North America Casual Steven Rinsma
Gamestorm GNK October 1, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 5 North America Casual Collin Weir
Starlit Citadel Q3 Tourney kit October 1, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 6 North America Casual Alexey Sidorenko
Trial by Combat At Dragonpit October 1, 2017 Oberyn’s Revenge 8 Asia Casual CHIA