Tournaments

Name Date Latest Release Participants
Region
Level
Winner
Card Club Liga 4.Abend September 28, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 6 Europe Casual Sam Nowrouzi
2do Torneo AGoT 2nd Edition September 30, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 8 South America Casual Alfredo Gonzalez
Torneo Comarca Games Septiembre September 30, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 10 Europe Casual Borja Socorro
Q3 kit September 30, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 9 Europe Casual Pete Burgess
q3 kit September 30, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 12 Europe Casual John Taggart
Margaery Cup, Oct 2017 October 1, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 10 Asia Casual J. S. Park
Uncles Downtown Spokane Q3 Kit October 1, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 4 North America Casual Steven Rinsma
Hodor Liga Martell October 1, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 15 Europe Competitive Arturo
Battle of Mannheim - Greyjoy GNK October 1, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 12 Europe Casual Andreas Neumann
Estonian League: Tourney of Pyke October 1, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 15 Europe Casual Stepans Nikolajevs
La Corte del Re della Notte October 1, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 16 Europe Competitive Pedrini Mirko
Gamestorm GNK October 1, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 5 North America Casual Collin Weir
Spielespatz Freundschaftsturnier October 3, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 8 Europe Casual Melanie Gruber
Miki's House October 3, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 8 Europe Casual Valerio Barbero
AGOT Monthly Event October 4, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 12 Oceania Casual Adem Kolar
Monday Knights of the Corn 10/2/17 October 6, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 5 North America Casual Jason Burns
Barcraft 2 - Brotherhood without Banners October 7, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 10 Europe Casual STEPHAN Kadlec
Torneo AGoT Swiss Round October 9, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 6 South America Casual Mark Cabello
Outflank GNK 10-8-17 October 8, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 4 North America Casual Alejandro Pantoja
Regional 08-10-2017 October 8, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 13 Europe Premier Javier Rosal
The Siege of Winterfell October 8, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 30 Europe Premier Wedge
Dragonphoenix Inn 8/10 October 8, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 10 Europe Casual Papatheodorou, George
Summerhall 2017 Joust October 7, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 18 North America Competitive Alex Fleury
Torneo amichevole club M4 October 7, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 8 Europe Casual manuel decarolis
Duisburg Q3 GNK October 7, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 10 Europe Casual Michael Brocker
Schloss League - Jour 3 October 7, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 7 Europe Casual Toupi (Sl Only)
Cyber play October 10, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 6 Europe Casual Glowa
AGOT Week 4 Event October 11, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 6 Oceania Casual Michael Harris
Torneig GOT El Nucli October 14, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 12 Europe Casual Estupe
Tournoi juman'jeux 11/10/2017 October 11, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 12 Europe Casual Trajan