Tournaments

Name Date Latest Release Participants
Region
Level
Winner
UKTC 2017 Second Day Joust October 15, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 14 Europe Competitive Joe Zimmer
Torneo Agot 2.0 October 14, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 13 South America Competitive Luis Espejo
Mother Of Dragons 14/10/2017 October 14, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 30 Europe Premier Jan Bezucha
Riga Regionals 2017 October 14, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 14 Europe Premier Zbignev Monkevic
Saint-nazaire 14 octobre 2017 October 14, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 6 Europe Casual PAPY WOLVI
Tourney Jena 14.10.17 October 14, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 8 Europe Casual Aaron Groth
KIT toernooi Leiden Spring October 14, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 8 Europe Competitive Max Beukelman
Monthly Tournament (ZGZ 14/10/17) October 14, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 12 Europe Casual Daniel Correas
Schloss League Jour 4 (Vent Divin) October 13, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 5 Europe Casual Deilan (SL Only)
Ciao October 13, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 11 Europe Casual Marco Guida
Spear and Shield - Spring Night 2 October 12, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 11 Oceania Casual Jon W.
Tournoi juman'jeux 11/10/2017 October 11, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 12 Europe Casual Trajan
Torneig GOT El Nucli October 14, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 12 Europe Casual Estupe
AGOT Week 4 Event October 11, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 6 Oceania Casual Michael Harris
Cyber play October 10, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 6 Europe Casual Glowa
Schloss League - Jour 3 October 7, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 7 Europe Casual Toupi (Sl Only)
Duisburg Q3 GNK October 7, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 10 Europe Casual Michael Brocker
Torneo amichevole club M4 October 7, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 8 Europe Casual manuel decarolis
Summerhall 2017 Joust October 7, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 18 North America Competitive Alex Fleury
Dragonphoenix Inn 8/10 October 8, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 10 Europe Casual Papatheodorou, George
The Siege of Winterfell October 8, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 30 Europe Premier Wedge
Regional 08-10-2017 October 8, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 13 Europe Premier Javier Rosal
Outflank GNK 10-8-17 October 8, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 4 North America Casual Alejandro Pantoja
Torneo AGoT Swiss Round October 9, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 6 South America Casual Mark Cabello
Barcraft 2 - Brotherhood without Banners October 7, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 10 Europe Casual STEPHAN Kadlec
Monday Knights of the Corn 10/2/17 October 6, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 5 North America Casual Jason Burns
AGOT Monthly Event October 4, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 12 Oceania Casual Adem Kolar
Miki's House October 3, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 8 Europe Casual Valerio Barbero
Spielespatz Freundschaftsturnier October 3, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 8 Europe Casual Melanie Gruber
Gamestorm GNK October 1, 2017 The Brotherhood Without Banners 5 North America Casual Collin Weir