All Tournaments

Blackwater Bay 2016

Europe - 85 participants

Swiss

Name Faction
1 Even Sorgjerd Stark / Fealty
2 Sam Pigden Targaryen / Lion
3 Wedge Greyjoy / Crossing
4 Kev Richardson Martell / Lion
5 Thibault Lion Baratheon / Rose
6 Tomasz Zawadzki Targaryen / Lion
7 Oliver McDonnell Greyjoy / Crossing
8 Xabi Martinez Lannister / Crossing
9 Benedict Fox Lannister / Wolf
10 Menno Schakel Lannister / Dragon
11 Khudzlin Stark / Crossing
12 Isian Hasmuja Greyjoy / Crossing
13 Miguel Aja Lannister / Dragon
14 Ryan Wood Stark / Fealty
15 Josh Chambers Lannister / Kraken
16 Federico Fasullo Martell / Fealty
17 Rheece Kennedy Lannister / Dragon
18 Darren Hazelden Martell / Stag
19 Michael Villani Stark / Fealty
20 Maxime Dubosc Baratheon / Fealty
21 Lannistark Stark / Fealty
22 Simon Mardjup Martell / Stag
23 Sam Wilson Lannister / Stag
24 Marek Ustymenko Martell / Lion
25 Kostas Adamopoulos Lannister / Wolf
26 Oisin McDermott Lannister / Kraken
27 Fabien Dutreux Martell / Fealty
28 Rowan Gavin Martell / Lion
29 Adam East Stark / Fealty
30 Hadleigh Lacey Martell / Crossing
31 Joseph Polain Greyjoy / Crossing
32 Inaki Izarra Lannister / Fealty
33 Federico Manachino Lannister / Fealty
34 Ryan Perry Stark / Crossing
35 George Ankers Greyjoy / Wolf
36 Darren Clare Greyjoy / Fealty
37 Calvin Green Greyjoy / Stag
38 Robert Mears Greyjoy / Fealty
39 Jamie Bamfield Stark / Sun
40 Jack Machin Greyjoy / Crossing
41 Joel Pearson Stark / Fealty
42 Tamas Albeck Night's Watch / Fealty
43 Tom Beskers Stark / Lion
44 Papapop Lannister / Sun
45 Stefano Ricchi Martell / Stag
46 Lol Craven Greyjoy / Crossing
47 James Waumsley Night's Watch / Fealty
48 Gaby Trimmings Greyjoy / Dragon
49 Remko Looten Lannister / Dragon
50 Ben Royles Baratheon / Rose
51 Baptiste Avril Targaryen / Lion
52 Carl Perry Lannister / Crossing
53 Vince Tee Martell / Kraken
54 Valnitorik Hecketsweiler Night's Watch / Fealty
55 Andreas Aldrin Martell / Stag
56 Damien Boillat Lannister / Sun
57 James Smith Martell / Kraken
58 Lucas Wade Greyjoy / Crossing
59 Matt Herdman Stark / Fealty
60 Adrian Snow Lannister / Dragon
61 Tony Makos Lannister / Crossing
62 Keb Frith Baratheon / Rose
63 Phil Craker Tyrell / Dragon
64 Joe Zimmer Stark / Fealty
65 Ian Pollard Targaryen / Kraken
66 Sadyear Stark / Fealty
67 Sam Bazzard Lannister / Crossing
68 Stefan Fotheringham Lannister / Kraken
69 Matthew Slade Targaryen / Kraken
70 Matthew Chandler Lannister / Kraken
71 Harrison Parker Night's Watch / Fealty
72 Bryan Bradley Lannister / Crossing
73 Tristan McDonald Night's Watch / Lion
74 Helen Makos Stark / Fealty
75 Ashley Durkan Baratheon / Watch
76 David Cmerford Targaryen / Crossing
77 Giles Oth Baratheon / Wolf
78 Simon Mooney Lannister / Fealty
79 Tim Bos Martell / Dragon
80 Barry Smith Greyjoy / Dragon
81 Dave Solesbury Stark / Fealty
82 Jack Abbott Martell / Fealty
83 Phil Lowther Baratheon / Watch
84 Daniel Kaye Stark / Fealty
85 Alex OF (60th seed) Stark / Fealty

Top 2

Player Player
Ryan Wood Josh Chambers

Top 4

Player Player
Ryan Wood Even Sorgjerd
Josh Chambers Xabi Martinez

Top 8

Player Player
Benedict Fox Even Sorgjerd
Xabi Martinez Federico Fasullo
Isian Hasmuja Josh Chambers
Thibault Lion Ryan Wood

Top 16

Player Player
Darren Hazelden Even Sorgjerd
Sam Pigden Federico Fasullo
Josh Chambers Wedge
Ryan Wood Kev Richardson
Miguel Aja Thibault Lion
Isian Hasmuja Oliver McDonnell
Khudzlin Xabi Martinez
Benedict Fox Menno Schakel