All Tournaments

Winter Festival 2019

Europe - 44 participants

Swiss

Name Faction
1 Alessandro Guagnelli Night's Watch / Sea
2 Fabiano Campolucci Martell / Lion
3 Andrei Potop Baratheon / Lion
4 Alessio Mereu "Grugno" Night's Watch / Valyrian
5 Federico Grinfone Baratheon / Lion
6 Luca Martinelli Lannister / Crossing
7 Marco Campolucci Lannister / KingShad
8 Alessio Bumbea Night's Watch / Valyrian
9 Luca Manfredini Baratheon / Wars
10 Davide Como Baratheon / Trading
11 Andrea Servetti Targaryen / Sea
12 Alessadro Scapin Stark / Fealty
13 Luca Mazzani Tyrell / Crossing
14 Nicolò Merusi Lannister / Watch
15 Alberto Simeoni Lannister / KingShad
16 Mario Perotto Greyjoy / Winter
17 Francesco Marazzin Tyrell / Alliance
18 Mog Targaryen / Kingsguard
19 Gianpaolo Scatillazzi Stark / Fealty
20 Daniele Riva Lannister / Watch
21 Paolo Mattio Night's Watch / Sea
22 Elisa "Betta" G. Czech Republic Baratheon / Wars
23 Thomas Pisu Stark / Fealty
24 Andrea Lega Lannister / Kingsguard
25 Alberto Daloiso Night's Watch / Valyrian
26 Lady Eliz Stark / Crossing
27 Riccarco Vecchio Greyjoy / Greensight
28 Mattia Schirripa Night's Watch / Kraken
29 Carlo Alberto Magnani Tyrell / Wars
30 Daniele Galli Greyjoy / Fealty
31 Guerrini Luca Lannister / Rains
32 Francesco Servetti Tyrell / Crossing
33 Daniele Guerrini Targaryen / Crossing
34 Filippo Pirazzoli Night's Watch / Unknown
35 Fabio Donatangelo Greyjoy / Winter
36 Mattia Mazzoni Stark / Fealty
37 Ettore Quaresima Stark / HRD
38 Mara Scipi Lannister / Crossing
39 Francesco Boniello Stark / Valyrian
40 Francesco Scurani Night's Watch / Valyrian
41 Fabio Nucera Baratheon / Wars
42 Michele Bernardi Baratheon / AssaultShad
43 VALENTINA CAMPORA Tyrell / Crossing
44 Sandy Barnabas Unknown / Unknown

Top 16

Player Player
Alessandro Guagnelli Unknown
Fabiano Campolucci Unknown
Andrei Potop Mario Perotto
Alessio Mereu "Grugno" Alberto Simeoni
Federico Grinfone Nicolò Merusi
Luca Martinelli Luca Mazzani
Marco Campolucci Alessadro Scapin
Alessio Bumbea Luca Manfredini

Top 8

Player Player
Alessandro Guagnelli Alessio Bumbea
Fabiano Campolucci Marco Campolucci
Mario Perotto Luca Martinelli
Alessio Mereu "Grugno" Federico Grinfone

Top 4

Player Player
Alessio Bumbea Alessio Mereu "Grugno"
Marco Campolucci Luca Martinelli

Top 2

Player Player
Alessio Bumbea Luca Martinelli