All Tournaments

Late Summer Feast 2019

Europe - 79 participants

Swiss

Name Faction
1 Thomas Pisu Stark / Trading
2 Andrea Servetti Stark / Trading
3 Valerio Catellani Lannister / KingShad
4 Daniele Bonini Greyjoy / Alliance
5 Nicolò Merusi Lannister / KingShad
6 Andrea Nomellini Greyjoy / Crossing
7 Daniele Riva Night's Watch / Summer
8 Alberto Bernardi Targaryen / Sea
9 Gabriele Vigna Greyjoy / Crossing
10 Luca Tirotta Greyjoy / Rains
11 Elisa "Betta" G. Czech Republic Greyjoy / Crossing
12 Alessandro Salvitto Targaryen / AssaultShad
13 Mirko Bandera Tyrell / KingShad
14 Luca Manfredini Tyrell / Alliance
15 Andrei Potop Greyjoy / Crossing
16 Giovanni Preziosi Tyrell / KingShad
17 Federico Grinfone Baratheon / Sun
18 Mog Lannister / Rains
19 Fabiano Campolucci Martell / Wars
20 Thegars Tyrell / Lion
21 Giovanni Fassiolo Greyjoy / Crossing
22 Alessandro Zanardi Stark / Trading
23 Alberto Simeoni Lannister / KingShad
24 Carlo Alberto Magnani Night's Watch / Hollow Hill
25 Alessio Mereu "Grugno" Night's Watch / Prince
26 Luca Patrucco Night's Watch / Sea
27 Davide Como Greyjoy / Stag
28 Alessandro Vasta Baratheon / AssaultShad
29 Ettore Quaresima Martell / Wars
30 Luca Mazzani Tyrell / Summer
31 Barbero Valerio Stark / Fealty
32 Lady Eliz Stark / Crossing
33 Francesco Boniello Stark / Trading
34 Daniele Guerrini Greyjoy / Crossing
35 Mattia Mazzoni Greyjoy / Crossing
36 Davide Franchini Stark / Fealty
37 Mattia Martini Greyjoy / Prince
38 Giuseppe Barzullo Jannuzzi Martell / Watch
39 BERNARDO carmine Stark / Fealty
40 Miguel Pedrajas Greyjoy / Crossing
41 Alex Manotti Tyrell / KingShad
42 Paolo Cavallo Tyrell / Fealty
43 Nicolò Dragoni Greyjoy / Crossing
44 Khryss Night's Watch / Summer
45 Mad' Martell / Hollow Hill
46 Denis Preti Greyjoy / HRD
47 Riccardo Bosello Stark / Crossing
48 Franscesco Rombi Greyjoy / Fealty
49 Mario Perotto Greyjoy / Sun
50 Fausto Candela Stark / Fealty
51 Mattia Schirripa Greyjoy / Prince
52 Alessandro Guagnelli Stark / Fealty
53 Archtilt Martell / HRD
54 Paolo Mattio Stark / Trading
55 Aureliano Gianquitto Lannister / KingShad
56 Davide Lo Monaco Baratheon / Prince
57 Francesco Bonacini Lannister / KingShad
58 Carlotta Sito Martell / Wars
59 Andrea Lega Baratheon / Brotherhood
60 Luca Martinelli Greyjoy / Sun
61 Alberto Benedetti Lannister / Hollow Hill
62 Francesco Folladori Lannister / KingShad
63 Mara Scipi Unknown / Wildling
64 Luca Guerrini Greyjoy / Crossing
65 Marco Parlati Night's Watch / Sea
66 Federico Morello Martell / Wars
67 Madus Baratheon / Prince
68 Silvia Brignone Night's Watch / Sea
69 ANDREA Massa Targaryen / AssaultShad
70 Alessio Bumbea Greyjoy / Sun
71 Danilo Avaro Targaryen / Hollow Hill
72 Nicola Francese Greyjoy / HRD
73 Alberto Daloiso Night's Watch / Wolf
74 Vittorio Pomara Baratheon / Alliance
75 Cecilia Celestini Targaryen / AssaultShad
76 Marco Campolucci Lannister / KingShad
77 Filippo Prati Targaryen / Trading
78 Fabio Nucera Tyrell / Alliance
79 Francesco Scurani Lannister / Hollow Hill

Top 16

Player Player
Thomas Pisu Giovanni Preziosi
Andrea Servetti Andrei Potop
Valerio Catellani Luca Manfredini
Daniele Bonini Alessandro Salvitto
Nicolò Merusi Elisa "Betta" G. Czech Republic
Andrea Nomellini Mirko Bandera
Daniele Riva Gabriele Vigna
Alberto Bernardi Luca Tirotta

Top 8

Player Player
Giovanni Preziosi Luca Tirotta
Andrea Servetti Daniele Riva
Luca Manfredini Andrea Nomellini
Daniele Bonini Elisa "Betta" G. Czech Republic

Top 4

Player Player
Giovanni Preziosi Elisa "Betta" G. Czech Republic
Daniele Riva Luca Manfredini

Top 2

Player Player
Elisa "Betta" G. Czech Republic Luca Manfredini