All Tournaments

Blackwater Bay 2019

Europe - 51 participants

Swiss

Name Faction
1 Ben Royles Stark / Hollow Hill
2 Darren Hazelden Stark / Hollow Hill
3 Kostas Adamopoulos Martell / Wars
4 Fabian Leßmann Greyjoy / Prince
5 James Waumsley Baratheon / Rose
6 Adam East Greyjoy / Stag
7 Ryan Wood Stark / Fealty
8 Matthew Herdman Stark / Fealty
9 Matt Slade Targaryen / Summer
10 John Taggart Greyjoy / Crossing
11 Joe Zimmer Night's Watch / Wolf
12 Slam Wingden (The real Isian) Night's Watch / Summer
13 Vojta Kubicina Stark / Faith
14 Martin Lewis Martell / Wars
15 Florian Hess Greyjoy / Sun
16 Kai Schmidt Martell / Stag
17 David Kennedy Stark / Fealty
18 Ian Pollard Targaryen / Hollow Hill
19 Joshua Chambers Tyrell / Fealty
20 Dan Williams Stark / Fealty
21 Ben Allen Baratheon / Wars
22 Mike Clarke Tyrell / Lion
23 Khudzlin Stark / Crossing
24 Ben Cotton Night's Watch / Kraken
25 Wedge Baratheon / Prince
26 Flor Vancluysen Martell / Hollow Hill
27 George Ankers Greyjoy / Sun
28 Stefan Fotheringham Martell / Prince
29 Sam Jones Baratheon / Kraken
30 Joe Harrison Stark / Prince
31 Ed Willey Night's Watch / HRD
32 WEX pyke Greyjoy / Sea
33 Alex O'Fee-Worth Lannister / Prince
34 Sasa Milovic Martell / Lion
35 Joe Clarke Martell / Sea
36 Rowan Gavin Martell / Hollow Hill
37 Rachel Bremner Martell / Fealty
38 Gabbi Trimmings Baratheon / Lion
39 Keb Frith Baratheon / Prince
40 Tom Peel Martell / Prince
41 Alfie Gleeson Stark / Trading
42 David 'Daisy' Guest Greyjoy / Dragon
43 Nicolas Bouchet Stark / Fealty
44 Matt Chandler Baratheon / Prince
45 Calvin Green Baratheon / Wars
46 Simon Martindale Stark / Hollow Hill
47 Jim Beckham Martell / Prince
48 Lukas Dapkus Baratheon / Summer
49 James Churchill Tyrell / Summer
50 Joe Ashard Martell / Crossing
51 Ben Hunt Martell / Hollow Hill

Top 16

Player Player
Darren Hazelden David Kennedy
Kostas Adamopoulos Kai Schmidt
Fabian Leßmann Florian Hess
James Waumsley Martin Lewis
Adam East Vojta Kubicina
Ryan Wood Slam Wingden (The real Isian)
Matthew Herdman Joe Zimmer
Matt Slade John Taggart

Top 8

Player Player
David Kennedy John Taggart
Kostas Adamopoulos Joe Zimmer
Florian Hess Slam Wingden (The real Isian)
Martin Lewis Adam East

Top 4

Player Player
John Taggart Adam East
Kostas Adamopoulos Slam Wingden (The real Isian)

Top 2

Player Player
Adam East Slam Wingden (The real Isian)