All Tournaments

UK Grand Championship 2019 - Birmingham

Europe - 79 participants

Swiss

Name Faction
1 Richard Walker Greyjoy / Crossing
2 James Waumsley Stark / Fealty
3 Ben Cotton Targaryen / Fealty
4 Daniel Mulchrone Night's Watch / Wars
5 Florian Hess Greyjoy / Sun
6 Joe Harrison Greyjoy / Crossing
7 Alastair Bontein Tyrell / Crossing
8 Johan Törngren Stark / Fealty
9 Mike Clarke Greyjoy / Crossing
10 Eoin Murphy Greyjoy / Sea
11 Alex O'Fee-Worth Greyjoy / Crossing
12 Callum Gillespie Baratheon / Alliance
13 Ryan Wood Stark / Sea
14 Martin Lewis Greyjoy / Sun
15 Stefan Fotheringham Lannister / Dragon
16 Joe Zimmer Targaryen / Lion
17 Fabian Leßmann Martell / Wars
18 Calvin Green Baratheon / Rose
19 Matthew Herdman Greyjoy / Fealty
20 Tagore Nakornchai Tyrell / Wars
21 Isian Hasmuja Greyjoy / Greensight
22 Wedge Martell / Hollow Hill
23 Ben Fox Martell / Hollow Hill
24 Connor Hardie Martell / Dragon
25 Vince Tee Martell / Lion
26 David Guest Greyjoy / Crossing
27 Ben Hunt Martell / Hollow Hill
28 Joshua Chambers Tyrell / Fealty
29 patrik koller Greyjoy / Sea
30 Oliver McEnteggart Greyjoy / Sea
31 Tom Peel Greyjoy / Crossing
32 David Kennedy Stark / Fealty
33 Stefan Rockensuess Greyjoy / Crossing
34 Dave Bamford Tyrell / Conclave
35 Ashley Durkan Unknown / Wildling
36 Ben Allen Greyjoy / Crossing
37 Darrell Wilkinson Targaryen / Rains
38 Matthew Slade Targaryen / Sea
39 Sam Pigden Night's Watch / Rains
40 Donovan van Beek Lannister / Sea
41 David Comerford Martell / Hollow Hill
42 Liam Patrick Hainey Stark / Crossing
43 Tom Barnaby-Pass Lannister / Rains
44 Peter Burgess Targaryen / Fealty
45 Ben Royles Martell / Sea
46 Darren Clare Greyjoy / Crossing
47 James Parsons Night's Watch / Crossing
48 Rebecca Gillard Stark / Fealty
49 Ayrton Passam Baratheon / Alliance
50 Roy Engebakken Targaryen / Crossing
51 Rik Raddigan Stark / Rains
52 James Bamfield Baratheon / Crossing
53 Abbie Bate Tyrell / Summer
54 Ian Pollard Stark / Winter
55 Katt Johnson Greyjoy / Crossing
56 Jack Machin Lannister / Wolf
57 Simon Martindale Lannister / Shadows
58 Paul Geddes Targaryen / Wolf
59 Kevin Richardson Martell / Hollow Hill
60 Gabbi Trimmings Lannister / Crossing
61 Declan Noonan Unknown / Wildling
62 Sarah Wilkinson Greyjoy / Sea
63 david conde Lannister / Crossing
64 Chris Cox Lannister / Dragon
65 Joseph Ashard Martell / Dragon
66 Amitabhs KT Stark / Crossing
67 Ashlea Turner Targaryen / Sea
68 John Hick Night's Watch / Sea
69 Daniel Walford Targaryen / Fealty
70 Monica Gedvilas Stark / Fealty
71 Simon Armitage Lannister / HRD
72 Stephen McCarthy Unknown / Wildling
73 Andrew Light Tyrell / Crossing
74 Steven Miller-Hamnett Stark / Hollow Hill
75 mike sherlock Martell / Crossing
76 Keb Frith Martell / Crossing
77 Sam Wilson Baratheon / Wolf
78 Lee McAlpin Baratheon / Summer
79 Raymond Rowan Martell / Hollow Hill

Top 16

Player Player
Richard Walker Joe Zimmer
James Waumsley Stefan Fotheringham
Ben Cotton Martin Lewis
Daniel Mulchrone Ryan Wood
Florian Hess Callum Gillespie
Joe Harrison Alex O'Fee-Worth
Alastair Bontein Eoin Murphy
Johan Törngren Mike Clarke

Top 8

Player Player
Richard Walker Johan Törngren
James Waumsley Eoin Murphy
Ben Cotton Joe Harrison
Ryan Wood Callum Gillespie

Top 4

Player Player
Richard Walker Ryan Wood
James Waumsley Ben Cotton

Top 2

Player Player
Richard Walker James Waumsley