All Tournaments

Late Summer Feast Finale

Europe - 76 participants

Swiss

Name Faction
1 Edoardo Di Sia Stark / Wars
2 Fabiano Campolucci Martell / Wars
3 Thomas Pisu Stark / Wars
4 Alessandro Guida Tyrell / Wars
5 Daniele Tedesco Stark / Crossing
6 Andrea Nomellini Lannister / Crossing
7 Daniele Riva Tyrell / Crossing
8 Alessio Scapolla Martell / Alliance
9 Inferia11000 Targaryen / Kraken
10 Luca Mazzani Tyrell / Wars
11 Qtt Stark / Wars
12 Francesco Servetti Tyrell / Crossing
13 Mirko Bandera Stark / Wars
14 Luca Patrucco Tyrell / Summer
15 Nicolò Merusi Targaryen / Alliance
16 Valerio Barbero Targaryen / Crossing
17 Alan Nervoso Stark / Wars
18 Davide Franchini Stark / Wars
19 Vittorio Pomara Tyrell / Wars
20 Toomagic Targaryen / HRD
21 Mattia Martini Stark / Crossing
22 Carlo Alberto Magnani Night's Watch / Wars
23 Luca Martinelli Greyjoy / Fealty
24 Paolo Mattio Stark / Wars
25 Filippo Prati Targaryen / Wars
26 Davide Como Lannister / Rains
27 Thegars Martell / HRD
28 Flying Panda Tyrell / Wars
29 Elisa "Betta" G. Czech Republic Lannister / Rains
30 Francesco Maria Boniello Stark / Wars
31 BERNARDO carmine Targaryen / Wars
32 Alessio Mereu "Grugno" Targaryen / Crossing
33 Ciro Pignalosa Baratheon / Wars
34 Marco Campolucci Lannister / Wolf
35 andrea servetti Stark / Trading
36 Chronosis Night's Watch / Rains
37 Madus Baratheon / Rose
38 Andrei Potop Targaryen / Crossing
39 Daniele Galli Greyjoy / Trading
40 Alex Manotti Targaryen / HRD
41 Roberto Ciucciu Baratheon / Rose
42 Alessandro Salvitto Targaryen / Wars
43 Simone Vercellina Greyjoy / Fealty
44 Alessio Bumbea Martell / Wars
45 LEONARDO CHINETTI Tyrell / Rains
46 Riccarco Vecchio Greyjoy / Wars
47 Alberto Simeoni Lannister / Rains
48 Feanor Night's Watch / Wars
49 Emanuele "il serio" Ricci Night's Watch / Wars
50 Alessandro Zanardi Stark / Dragon
51 Sara Bonfrisco Targaryen / Wars
52 Giovanni Fassiolo Targaryen / Crossing
53 Riccardo Bosello Stark / Crossing
54 Pietro Timpini Stark / Alliance
55 Fulvio La Neve Tyrell / Rains
56 Gabiele Vigna Night's Watch / Greensight
57 Samuele Martini Baratheon / Wars
58 Lady Eliz Greyjoy / Wars
59 Federico Dondoli Stark / Wars
60 Mog Lannister / HRD
61 Lorenzo Bonaga Targaryen / Wars
62 Khryss Night's Watch / Wars
63 Fausto Candela Night's Watch / Stag
64 Ettore Quaresima Targaryen / Crossing
65 Paolo Cavallo Baratheon / Wars
66 Denis Preti Tyrell / Wars
67 Carlotta Sito Martell / Wars
68 Alessandro Vasta Baratheon / Alliance
69 Alberto Benedetti Baratheon / Trading
70 Michele Bernardi Martell / Rains
71 Mad' Greyjoy / Wars
72 Valerio Catellani Lannister / Trading
73 Luca Cristiano Tyrell / Wars
74 Archtilt Martell / Unknown
75 Nicola Landi Tyrell / Rains
76 SIMONE VESci Stark / Wars

Top 16

Player Player
Edoardo Di Sia Valerio Barbero
Fabiano Campolucci Nicolò Merusi
Thomas Pisu Luca Patrucco
Alessandro Guida Mirko Bandera
Daniele Tedesco Francesco Servetti
Andrea Nomellini Qtt
Daniele Riva Luca Mazzani
Alessio Scapolla Inferia11000

Top 8

Player Player
Valerio Barbero Alessio Scapolla
Nicolò Merusi Luca Mazzani
Luca Patrucco Andrea Nomellini
Alessandro Guida Daniele Tedesco

Top 4

Player Player
Alessio Scapolla Alessandro Guida
Nicolò Merusi Andrea Nomellini

Top 2

Player Player
Alessio Scapolla Nicolò Merusi