All Tournaments

War of the Night's King - Prague Regional

Europe - 73 participants

Swiss

Name Faction
1 Paul Scheindel Martell / Wars
2 Saman Nowrouzi Tyrell / Wars
3 Vrbi Stark / Faith
4 Jan Bezucha Greyjoy / Rose
5 Garret Targaryen / Crossing
6 Reinhard Schefcik Targaryen / Wars
7 Raius Baratheon / Rose
8 Hanno Lunser Tyrell / Crossing
9 Pepa Greyjoy / Greensight
10 Dave Dave Greyjoy / Fealty
11 Herly Tyrell / Crossing
12 Duckbringer Lannister / Rains
13 Martin Hechberger Targaryen / Wars
14 Andre Baratheon / Rose
15 Matěj P. Greyjoy / Greensight
16 Ondra Z. Martell / Wolf
17 Ben Fox Martell / Wars
18 Gabriel Ranner Stark / Brotherhood
19 Lord Puky Tyrell / Wars
20 Markus Rohringer Lannister / Crossing
21 Honzík R. Greyjoy / Rose
22 Liborhood Tyrell / Wars
23 Richard Auron Targaryen / HRD
24 Martozar Martell / Stag
25 Osiris Tyrell / Summer
26 David Deml-Müller Stark / Faith
27 Dreik Greyjoy / Wars
28 Albert von Kopisaurus Night's Watch / Wolf
29 MIl Tyrell / Wars
30 Jannis Roepert Targaryen / Kraken
31 Molum Tyrell / HRD
32 Schwaig Martell / Wars
33 Tomáš Hrnčiar Stark / Wars
34 Zuzana Kaščáková Targaryen / Wars
35 sirajch Stark / Wars
36 Jerzy Stark / Wars
37 BCon Tyrell / Summer
38 Martannen Tyrell / Wolf
39 Philine Tyrell / Summer
40 David Röhrich Tyrell / Rains
41 Ales Hrabal Targaryen / Crossing
42 Biggles Lannister / Rains
43 Fabian Leßmann Tyrell / Rains
44 Kimin Martell / Wars
45 Libor P. Stark / Wars
46 Tomik Greyjoy / HRD
47 Zach Baratheon / Rose
48 Szepard Targaryen / Wars
49 Nathanael Targaryen / Wars
50 Alex Xela Martell / Crossing
51 Heppy Night's Watch / Wolf
52 Bivoj Stark / Wars
53 Winzo Martell / Wars
54 Gobbos Greyjoy / Wars
55 Martin Radix Martell / Wars
56 Podrik Payne Martell / Wars
57 Milan K. Greyjoy / Rose
58 Oliver Cox Stark / Fealty
59 Gryfo Night's Watch / Wolf
60 Tomas Trojan Greyjoy / Crossing
61 Mortino Night's Watch / Crossing
62 Garrulus Targaryen / Wars
63 Floydos Tyrell / Lion
64 Ovosh Targaryen / Wars
65 James mýval Weigl Martell / Wars
66 Purchy Baratheon / Rose
67 Zdenek Sosik Greyjoy / Rose
68 Matyas Pauliny Targaryen / Rains
69 Gotrek Targaryen / Fealty
70 Chrochtik Night's Watch / Rains
71 Vasek H. Tyrell / Fealty
72 Michal Cerha Lannister / Wars
73 Papi Stark / Winter

Top 16

Player Player
Paul Scheindel Ondra Z.
Saman Nowrouzi Matěj P.
Vrbi Andre
Jan Bezucha Martin Hechberger
Garret Duckbringer
Reinhard Schefcik Herly
Raius Dave Dave
Hanno Lunser Pepa

Top 8

Player Player
Paul Scheindel Hanno Lunser
Saman Nowrouzi Raius
Andre Herly
Martin Hechberger Duckbringer

Top 4

Player Player
Hanno Lunser Martin Hechberger
Raius Herly

Top 2

Player Player
Hanno Lunser Herly