Tournaments

Name Date Latest Release Participants
Region
Level
Winner
Espada Blanca 2020 February 9, 2020 Dragons of the East 66 Europe Premier Miguel Molinés
Margaery Cup, Feb 2020 February 9, 2020 Dragons of the East 10 Asia Competitive S. J. Yang
Arnhem Prime February 8, 2020 Dragons of the East 14 Europe Premier Chris Meeuwsen
Riga 2020 UNRESTRICTED CORE February 8, 2020 Dragons of the East 8 Europe Casual Asger
World Championships Day 1A February 8, 2020 Dragons of the East 92 North America Premier James Waumsley
Knight of the Laughing Tree 2019 February 7, 2020 Dragons of the East 96 North America Premier Sean Emberley
Tourney of the Panda February 4, 2020 Dragons of the East 10 Europe Casual Inferia11000
The Amroth & Wallvor return February 4, 2020 Dragons of the East 8 Europe Casual Krakowski
Tuesday Weekly February 4, 2020 Dragons of the East 8 Europe Casual David
Greek Prime - Fantasy Shop/OrganizedPlay.eu February 3, 2020 Dragons of the East 9 Europe Premier Patellis, Grigoris
Manning the Sliggy Walls February 2, 2020 Dragons of the East 10 Europe Competitive Dave Bamford
Sydney Monthly February 2, 2020 Dragons of the East 5 Oceania Casual Adem Kolar
Meta-Games Prime Championship February 2, 2020 Dragons of the East 6 North America Premier Zack Price
Sentry Box (Calgary) Prime Championship February 2, 2020 Dragons of the East 6 North America Premier Shannon Grant
8th Annual Game of Thrones Regional at BD Cosmos February 2, 2020 Dragons of the East 17 North America Premier Sean Emberley
Prime Championships Zu den Vier Winden, Bochum February 2, 2020 Dragons of the East 20 Europe Premier Domse
Glasgow Primes February 2, 2020 Dragons of the East 20 Europe Premier Kostas Adamopoulos
Dragon's Lair Prime Championship February 1, 2020 Dragons of the East 8 North America Premier Sean Bartell
Barcraft - Siege Preparations February 1, 2020 Dragons of the East 8 Europe Casual Rakovszky Marton
Ingenio - Boris Yeltsin birthday party February 1, 2020 Dragons of the East 11 Europe Casual Jaino Ballesteros
Asedio a la Magdalena February 1, 2020 Dragons of the East 10 Europe Casual Jose Manuel Garcia
Prime Championships Kult-Spiele, Dortmund February 1, 2020 Dragons of the East 22 Europe Premier Hanno Lunser
Edinburgh Prime February 1, 2020 Dragons of the East 19 Europe Premier Kostas Adamopoulos
Hardcore Stockton on Tees Round Robin January 31, 2020 Dragons of the East 4 Europe Casual Chris Sweeney
Sligden Sunrise January 30, 2020 Dragons of the East 8 Europe Casual Calvin Green
NorCal Prime Championship January 26, 2020 Dragons of the East 9 North America Premier Alejandro Pantoja
Iron Bank Prime Championship - Noble Experiment January 26, 2020 Dragons of the East 10 Europe Premier Alex Manotti
Das Turnier von Hohenfelde IV January 25, 2020 Dragons of the East 12 Europe Casual Hannes Felsberg
ACT Prime Championship January 25, 2020 Dragons of the East 5 Oceania Premier Stephen Patane
Prime Championship at Vilnius, Lithuania January 25, 2020 Dragons of the East 7 Europe Premier Krish